ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13899375
nr 1389 9375
Angelica Wiik
(f. 1960), Sverige
Angelica Wiik (b. 1960), Sweden. Signed, numbered 193/290, sheet: 43x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 193/290, bladets mått: 43x30 cm, oramad
Angelica Wiik, Swedish painter, born 1960 in Stockholm.
800
SEK 500
Monday April 5 2021
at 18:39:51
5/4 15:09:17
5/4 18:29:26